PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
Bahrain Victorious |
03:07:49 |
45,55 |
2 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:16 |
|
4 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:16 |
|
5 |
NICOLAU Joel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:16 |
|
6 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:16 |
|
7 |
PEÑA Jesus David |
COL |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:16 |
|
8 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:16 |
|
9 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:16 |
|
10 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:16 |
|
11 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:34 |
|
12 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:34 |
|
13 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:34 |
|
14 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:34 |
|
15 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:34 |
|
16 |
GARCÍA Raúl |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:34 |
|
17 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:34 |
|
18 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:34 |
|
19 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:34 |
|
20 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:34 |
|
21 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
00:34 |
|
22 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:34 |
|
23 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:34 |
|
24 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:34 |
|
25 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:34 |
|
26 |
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:34 |
|
27 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:34 |
|
28 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:34 |
|
29 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:34 |
|
30 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
Human Powered Health |
00:34 |
|
31 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:34 |
|
32 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:34 |
|
33 |
CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:34 |
|
34 |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:34 |
|
35 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:33 |
|
36 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:33 |
|
37 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:33 |
|
38 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:33 |
|
39 |
BERLIN Antoine |
MON |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:33 |
|
40 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:33 |
|
41 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:33 |
|
42 |
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:33 |
|
43 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:33 |
|
44 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
02:25 |
|
45 |
GREGORCIC Natan |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
02:29 |
|
46 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
02:29 |
|
47 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:29 |
|
48 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:29 |
|
49 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
02:29 |
|
50 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
02:29 |
|
51 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
02:29 |
|
52 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:29 |
|
53 |
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
02:41 |
|
54 |
BURATTI Nicolo |
ITA |
Bahrain Victorious |
02:41 |
|
55 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:41 |
|
56 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
03:46 |
|
57 |
VOLTR Martin |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
03:46 |
|
58 |
AMELLA Matteo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
03:46 |
|
59 |
ABREHA Negasi Haylu |
ETH |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
03:46 |
|
60 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:46 |
|
61 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
03:46 |
|
62 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
03:46 |
|
63 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
03:46 |
|
64 |
VYSOCAN Daniel |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
03:46 |
|
65 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
03:46 |
|
66 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
03:46 |
|
67 |
PECNIK Teo |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
03:46 |
|
68 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
03:46 |
|
69 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
03:46 |
|
70 |
MURN Bostijan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
03:46 |
|
71 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
03:46 |
|
72 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
03:46 |
|
73 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
Slovenia |
03:46 |
|
74 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
04:05 |
|
75 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
Slovenia |
04:38 |
|
76 |
MÁRQUEZ Martí |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
04:38 |
|
77 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
04:38 |
|
78 |
OTONICAR Gasper |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
04:38 |
|
79 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
04:38 |
|
80 |
LISKA Andrej |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
04:38 |
|
81 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
04:38 |
|
82 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
Slovenia |
05:59 |
|
83 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
05:59 |
|
84 |
KOMAC Nejc |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
05:59 |
|
85 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
05:59 |
|
86 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
05:59 |
|
87 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
06:00 |
|
88 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
06:00 |
|
89 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
06:03 |
|
90 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
06:03 |
|
91 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
Slovenia |
06:03 |
|
92 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
06:03 |
|
93 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
06:52 |
|
94 |
TOMSIC Dan Andrej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
06:52 |
|
95 |
JOVANOSKI Dimitar |
MKD |
Adria Mobil |
07:10 |
|
96 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
Bahrain Victorious |
07:29 |
|
97 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SBA |
Bahrain Victorious |
07:29 |
|
98 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
UAE Team Emirates |
07:29 |
|
99 |
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
07:29 |
|
100 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
07:29 |
|
101 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
07:29 |
|
102 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
07:29 |
|
103 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
07:29 |
|
104 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
07:29 |
|
105 |
RETEGI Mikel |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
07:29 |
|
106 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
Bahrain Victorious |
08:25 |
|
107 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
08:49 |
|
108 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
09:14 |
|
109 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
09:14 |
|
110 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
09:14 |
|
111 |
VRHOVNIK Luka |
SLO |
Slovenia |
09:14 |
|
112 |
SARC Leon |
SLO |
Slovenia |
09:14 |
|
DNS |
AZPARREN Xabier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
DNS |
CANAL Carlos |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
DNS |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
DNS |
ISASA Xabier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
DNS |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
DNS |
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
DNS |
MARTÍN Gotzon |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
DNS |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
|
|
DNS |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
|
|
DNF |
MURGANO Marco |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
|
|
DNF |
STOJNIC Veljko |
SBA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
|
|
DNF |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
20:00:24 |
|
2 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:18 |
|
3 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:23 |
|
4 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:33 |
|
5 |
PEÑA Jesus David |
COL |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:34 |
|
6 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:46 |
|
7 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:50 |
|
8 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
01:05 |
|
9 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
Bahrain Victorious |
01:05 |
|
10 |
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:31 |
|
11 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:57 |
|
12 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:02 |
|
13 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:26 |
|
14 |
GARCÍA Raúl |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
02:34 |
|
15 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:36 |
|
16 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:36 |
|
17 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
03:07 |
|
18 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
Human Powered Health |
03:07 |
|
19 |
CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
03:44 |
|
20 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Slovenia |
04:16 |
|
21 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
04:38 |
|
22 |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
04:38 |
|
23 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
04:50 |
|
24 |
NICOLAU Joel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
05:27 |
|
25 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
06:43 |
|
26 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
06:44 |
|
27 |
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
07:51 |
|
28 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
07:57 |
|
29 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
08:14 |
|
30 |
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
09:18 |
|
31 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
12:28 |
|
32 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
14:15 |
|
33 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
14:16 |
|
34 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
14:19 |
|
35 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
15:04 |
|
36 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
15:22 |
|
37 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
15:23 |
|
38 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
17:17 |
|
39 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
19:26 |
|
40 |
MÁRQUEZ Martí |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
19:26 |
|
41 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
20:42 |
|
42 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
21:00 |
|
43 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
21:29 |
|
44 |
ABREHA Negasi Haylu |
ETH |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
21:34 |
|
45 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
21:59 |
|
46 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
21:59 |
|
47 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
22:29 |
|
48 |
VOLTR Martin |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
22:49 |
|
49 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
22:55 |
|
50 |
BURATTI Nicolo |
ITA |
Bahrain Victorious |
23:10 |
|
51 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
24:20 |
|
52 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA-hansgrohe |
24:32 |
|
53 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
24:44 |
|
54 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
24:46 |
|
55 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
24:48 |
|
56 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
26:20 |
|
57 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
26:33 |
|
58 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
26:39 |
|
59 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
26:49 |
|
60 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
Slovenia |
27:11 |
|
61 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
27:40 |
|
62 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
27:52 |
|
63 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
27:55 |
|
64 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
29:16 |
|
65 |
GREGORCIC Natan |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
29:59 |
|
66 |
BERLIN Antoine |
MON |
Team Vorarlberg |
30:09 |
|
67 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
30:17 |
|
68 |
VYSOCAN Daniel |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
30:28 |
|
69 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
30:31 |
|
70 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
31:24 |
|
71 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
31:25 |
|
72 |
OTONICAR Gasper |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
31:41 |
|
73 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
31:48 |
|
74 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
32:01 |
|
75 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
32:07 |
|
76 |
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
33:02 |
|
77 |
AMELLA Matteo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
33:12 |
|
78 |
JOVANOSKI Dimitar |
MKD |
Adria Mobil |
33:39 |
|
79 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
33:53 |
|
80 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
33:59 |
|
81 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
34:19 |
|
82 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
36:28 |
|
83 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
36:40 |
|
84 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
37:07 |
|
85 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
37:20 |
|
86 |
RETEGI Mikel |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
37:44 |
|
87 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
38:08 |
|
88 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
Bahrain Victorious |
38:20 |
|
89 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
39:10 |
|
90 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
Bahrain Victorious |
40:11 |
|
91 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
UAE Team Emirates |
41:45 |
|
92 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SBA |
Bahrain Victorious |
42:54 |
|
93 |
MURN Bostijan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
43:49 |
|
94 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
44:08 |
|
95 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
44:19 |
|
96 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
Slovenia |
45:17 |
|
97 |
PECNIK Teo |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
47:44 |
|
98 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
Slovenia |
48:30 |
|
99 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
49:05 |
|
100 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
49:11 |
|
101 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
Slovenia |
49:43 |
|
102 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
49:54 |
|
103 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
51:47 |
|
104 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
52:58 |
|
105 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
57:15 |
|
106 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:00:00 |
|
107 |
VRHOVNIK Luka |
SLO |
Slovenia |
01:00:25 |
|
108 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
01:02:18 |
|
109 |
LISKA Andrej |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
01:03:55 |
|
110 |
TOMSIC Dan Andrej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
01:05:20 |
|
111 |
KOMAC Nejc |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
01:06:11 |
|
112 |
SARC Leon |
SLO |
Slovenia |
01:06:11 |
|